Bonus

Simsinos Bonus: Welcome Pack And Promotional Offers

Enjoy Simsinos's welcome pack with up to €500 and 250 free spins, no wagering requirements. €20 minimum deposit to claim your bonuses via the cashier.

Informations de marque vérifiées France
BonusInformations sur la marque   •   Ressources vérifiées   •   Dernières mises à jour   •   Support communautaire

Overview Of Simsinos Bonuses

A Full Overview Of The Bonuses Offered By Simsinos

Simsinos offers a two-stage welcome pack, combining a cash bonus and free spins, accessible from a €20 deposit. Each stage offers a 100% bonus up to €250, totalling €500 maximum. More than 4,000 games are available, with a maximum stake of €5 per spin while using a bonus.

The company Starscream Ltd. operates this platform under a valid Kahnawake Gaming Commission licence.

Key Terms Of Simsinos's Welcome Pack

The welcome pack includes two successive bonuses, each requiring a minimum deposit of €20. Free spins are subject to a €100 withdrawal cap, and no wagering requirement applies to the welcome bonuses.

Good To Know

  • Welcome bonus applied across two deposits
  • Minimum deposit of €20 required at each stage
  • 100% bonus up to €250 per deposit
  • Stake limit of €5 per spin with an active bonus
  • Free spins limited to €100 of withdrawable winnings
  • No wagering requirement on the welcome bonus
  • Bonus not combinable with sports betting
  • Licence issued by the Kahnawake Gaming Commission

Simsinos Offer Details

The Bonus Offers Currently Available At Simsinos

Simsinos's welcome pack includes two successive deposit bonuses, totalling up to €500 together with 250 free spins. A minimum deposit of €20 is required at each stage to activate the requested bonus.

On the first deposit, the bonus is 100% up to €250 and 110 free spins are credited instantly. On the second deposit, the same 100% bonus up to €250 applies, followed by 140 free spins spread over seven days.

No wagering applies to the welcome bonuses, but free spins are subject to a €100 withdrawal cap. All offers are claimed directly from the cashier, where the player chooses their bonus before depositing.

Simsinos also offers a loyalty program called SimsyQuest, which includes 25 tiers and offers up to 25% weekly cashback, credited every Friday based on net losses recorded from Monday to Thursday.

Summary Of Simsinos's Welcome Pack

StageBonusMaximum AmountFree SpinsMinimum DepositWagering RequirementFree Spin Withdrawal Cap
First Deposit100% Bonus€250110 spins€20None€100
Second Deposit100% Bonus€250140 spins (over 7 days)€20None€100
SimsyQuest — Simsinos Loyalty Program

A 25-tier program offering weekly cashback of up to 25%. Cashback is calculated on net weekly losses from Monday to Thursday and credited every Friday at 04:00 CET. Up to 25% weekly cashback · 25 loyalty tiers · Credited on Friday based on the previous week’s losses

Offer TypeAmount/PercentageMinimum DepositMaximum StakeWithdrawal CapWagering RequirementAvailability
First-Deposit Welcome Bonus100% up to €250€20€5 per spin€100 cap on free spinsNo wagering requirementUnavailable in France
Second-Deposit Welcome Bonus100% up to €250€20€5 per spin€100 cap on free spinsNo wagering requirementUnavailable in France
Free Spins250 spins over two deposits€20 per deposit€5 per spin€100 capNo wagering requirementUnavailable in France
SimsyQuest CashbackUp to 25%N/AN/AN/ANo wagering requirementUnavailable in France

Simsinos Promotions And Events

Discover Current Promotions And Tournaments At Simsinos

Beyond the welcome pack, Simsinos regularly offers themed promotions and tournaments to enrich its users' gaming experience.

The SimsyQuest loyalty program is also a key component, offering a tier system with growing bonuses, including cashback of up to 25%.

Simsinos Bonus Claim Guide

How To Claim A Simsinos Bonus?

To benefit from a Simsinos bonus, the player must access the cashier after creating their account and verifying their age in line with responsible-gambling rules.

In the deposit section of the cashier, the player chooses the available bonus offer they want to activate. They must then make a minimum deposit of €20 with one of the payment methods offered, such as bank cards or e-wallets.

Good To Know

  1. Only selecting the bonus before depositing guarantees it is granted.
  2. Bonuses are only available on the first two deposits for the welcome pack.
  3. It is recommended to review the specific bonus rules before staking.
  4. When withdrawing, winnings from bonuses must respect the caps indicated.
Note

Respect the stake limits to avoid losing your bonuses.

  1. Access the cashier after logging in
  2. Choose an accepted payment method
  3. Select the desired bonus in the cashier
  4. Make a minimum deposit of €20
  5. Confirm the transaction to activate the bonus
  6. Play with the bonus credited to your account

Frequently Asked Questions

Simsinos FAQ

Find below the answers to questions regularly asked about activating Simsinos bonuses, their terms and their eligibility.

How To Claim A Bonus?

To claim a bonus at Simsinos, open the cashier and go to the “Deposit” section. Then choose your preferred payment method, review the bonuses shown for that method, and select the one you want to use before you start playing. The first welcome bonus is automatically available in the cashier as soon as the account is created. Simsinos regularly sends other promotional offers via newsletter and SMS; it is advisable to add the casino to your safe-contacts list so you don't miss anything. If no bonus is displayed or you need help, Simsinos customer support is available to assist you.

What Licence Does Simsinos Hold?

Simsinos holds a Kahnawake Gaming Commission licence. This is the only confirmed licence in the publicly available information.

What Payment Methods Does Simsinos Offer?

According to the Simsinos cashier, the following payment methods are listed: Payment cards, e-wallets and local methods shown in the cashier. Exact availability may vary by region.

How Do I Contact Simsinos Customer Support?

You can contact support via the contact form on the site's /contact/ page. Support channel availability may vary - check current details directly on the site.

BeGambleAwareGAMSTOPGambling Therapy18+GamCareeCOGRAEGBA